• Phone : 06753 257540
  • Email : info@gmail.com / principalsarankuldegreecollege@yahoo.in

NON-TEACHING STAFF

SL NO. NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
1 Sri Lalit Kumar Ray Head Clerk 9937765735
2 Sri Manas Kumar Sahoo Jr. Clerk 9438377015
3 Sri Ashok Kumar Sahoo Jr. Clerk 9938593709
4 Sri Shaktisena Mishra, Jr. Clerk 9238843874
5 Sri Dillip Kumar Parida, Jr. Clerk 8093824230
6 Smt. Sujata Subhadarshini Sahoo D.E.O. 9777430399
7 Sri Madhusudan Raut Peon 8763210925
8 Sri Dutikrishna Swain Peon 9238847680
9 Smt. Maguni Dora Peon 9238550736
10 Sri Jalandhara Sahoo, Watchman 923700810
11 Smt. Kamala Sahoo Lady Attd. 8763522219
12 Sri Trinath Gaon Peon 9861475370
13 Sri Ghanashyam Sahoo Peon 7894882431
14 Miss. Pramila Tripathy Peon 7381304049
15 Sri Ananta Nahak Sweeper 8596047290
16 Sri Ullash Bhatta Peon 9937605299
17 Sri Fakira Nahak Watchman 8270531119
18 Sri Jitendra Ku. Mahapatra Lab. Attendant (Bio) 7978145748
19 Jitendra Pradhan Lab. Attendant (Chem.) 7789879152
20 Sri Bibhudatta Mahapatra Lab. Attendant (Phy.) 9438673305